Rangliste


Rang:Team:GM:Trade:GWG:G:A:Punkte:Differenz:
1Khurer SteibocktschinggaFabio Caruso739210404787.5
2Rota Stern HaldensteinAndrea Basig1050223321750-37.5
3Grischa StaiböckDamian Spescha638203397746.5-41
4GreenmountainsRalph Jörg347231344743.5-44
5Chur West Magic SticksPatrick Federspiel639190351735.5-52
6Team RäthFabio Räth837185378707-80.5
7Montalin CapricornsMirko Müller932167307687-100.5
8CaribouLorena Spescha932189292661-126.5
9Engadina RocketsAndri Pult434181289619-168.5
10Dom15France Domenig526159312593-194.5
11Minny 22René Niederreiter029170319566.5-221
12SchlumpfatruppaMarc Huber330147280521-266.5

Legende:
=Eastern Conference=Western Conference


Letzte aktualisierung: 10.04.2017 17:49:32