Rangliste


Rang:Team:GM:Trade:GWG:G:A:Punkte:Differenz:
1Engadina RocketsAndri Pult1157698230.5
2Rota Stern HaldensteinAndrea Basig2862103214-16.5
3Minny 22René Niederreiter0745110209-21.5
4Grischa StaiböckDamian Spescha11259110204-26.5
5CaribouLorena Spescha01144103198-32.5
6Montalin CapricornsMirko Müller286183180-50.5
7SchlumpfatruppaMarc Huber154796176-54.5
8Chur West Magic SticksPatrick Federspiel0134974171-59.5
9AffapöllisFabio Räth5126684156.5-74
10Rocky MountainsRoger Rieder61057111146.5-84
11MazzianerCarlo Mazza244881145.5-85
12GreenmountainsRalph Jörg674299130.5-100

Legende:
=Eastern Conference=Western Conference


Letzte aktualisierung: 22.11.2017 18:16:19